Viernes, 09 de junio de 2006
Grupo A

Selecciones
Alemania
Costa Rica
Polonia
Ecuador

Partidos

09/06 (vie), 13h Alemania vs. Costa Rica Munich
09/06 (vie), 16h Polonia vs. Ecuador Gelsenkirchen
14/06 (mi?), 16h Alemania vs. Polonia Dortmund
15/06 (jue), 10h Ecuador vs. Costa Rica Hamburgo
20/06 (mar), 11h Costa Rica vs. Polonia Berl?n
20/06 (mar), 11h Ecuador vs. Alemania Hanover



Grupo B

Inglaterra
Paraguay
Trinidad y Tobago (TyT)
Suecia

Partidos

10/06 (s?b), 10h Inglaterra vs. Paraguay Francfort
10/06 (s?b), 13h Trinidad y Tobago vs. Suecia Dortmund
15/06 (jue), 13h Inglaterra vs. TyT Nuremberg
15/06 (jue), 16h Suecia vs. Paraguay Berl?n
20/06 (mar), 16h Suecia vs. Inglaterra Colonia
20/06 (mar), 16h Paraguay vs. TyT Kaiserslautern



Grupo C

Argentina
Costa de Marfil (CdeM)
Serbia y Montenegro (SyM)
Holanda

Partidos

10/06 (sab), 16h Argentina vs. CdeM Hamburgo
11/06 (dom), 10h SyM vs. Holanda Leipzig
16/06 (vie), 10h Argentina vs. SyM Gelsenkirchen
16/06 (vie), 13h Holanda vs. Costa de Marfil Stuttgart
21/06 (mi?), 11h Holanda vs. Argentina Francfort
21/06 (mi?), 11h CdeM vs SyM Munich



Grupo D

M?xico
Ir?n
Angola
Portugal

Partidos

11/06 (dom), 13h M?xico vs. Ir?n Nuremberg
11/06 (dom), 16h Angola vs. Portugal Colonia
16/06 (vie), 16h M?xico vs. Angola Hanover
17/06 (s?b), 10h Portugal vs. Ir?n Francfort
21/06 (mi?), 16h Portugal vs. M?xico Gelsenkirchen
21/06 (mi?), 16h Ir?n vs. Angola Leipzig


Grupo E

Italia
Ghana
Estados Unidos (EUA)
Rep?blica Checa

Partidos

12/06 (lun), 10h Italia vs. Ghana Hanover
12/06 (lun), 13h EUA vs. Rep. Checa Gelsenkirchen
17/06 (s?b), 13h Italia vs. EUA Kaiserslautern
17/06 (s?b), 16h Rep. Checa vs. Ghana Colonia
22/06 (jue), 11h Rep. Checa vs. Italia Hamburgo
22/06 (jue), 11h Ghana vs. EUA Nuremberg



Grupo F

Brasil
Croacia
Australia
Jap?n

Partidos

12/06 (lun), 16h Australia vs. Jap?n Kaiserslautern
13/06 (mar), 16h Brasil vs. Croacia Berl?n
18/06 (dom), 10h Brasil vs. Australia Munich
18/06 (dom), 13h Jap?n vs. Croacia Nuremberg
22/06 (jue), 16h Jap?n vs. Brasil Dortmund
22/06 (jue), 16h Croacia vs. Australia Stuttgart



Grupo G

Francia
Suiza
Corea del Sur
Togo

Partidos

13/06 (mar), 13h Francia vs. Suiza Stuttgart
13/06 (mar), 10h Corea del Sur vs. Togo Francfort
18/06 (dom), 16h Francia vs. Corea del Sur Leipzig
19/06 (lun), 10h Togo vs. Suiza Dortmund
23/06 (vie), 11h Togo vs. Francia Colonia
23/06 (vie), 11h Suiza vs. Corea del Sur Hanover



Grupo H

Espa?a
Ucrania
T?nez
Arabia Saudita

Partidos

14/06 (mi?), 10h Espa?a vs. Ucrania Leipzig
14/06 (mi?), 13h T?nez vs. Arabia Saudita Munich
19/06 (lun), 13h Espa?a vs. T?nez Stuttgart
19/06 (lun), 16h Arabia Saudita vs. Ucrania Hamburgo
23/06 (vie), 16h Arabia Saudita vs. Espa?a Kaiserslautern
23/06 (vie), 16h Ucrania vs. T?nez Berl?n
Realizado por Mal_fica @ 13:51  | Deportes
Comentarios (0)  | Enviar
Comentarios